Десятки лучших по ИЭУ
Группа 11340 – зима 20051.     Будажанаева Мэдэгма – 88,52.     Цыренов Даши – 873.     Бадмаева Марина – 79

4.     Цырендылыков  Баян  — 77,5

5.     Сониева Саяна – 76,5

6.     Базарова Эля — 76,5

7.     Казачук Артем – 72

8.     Баймаев  Антон — 72

9.     Дробот Анна – 71

10. Баяндуева Рита — 70,5

 

Группа 05300 – зима 2004

1.     Архипова Оля – 57

2.     Тогмитов Лхасаран – 45

3.     Жамбалдоржиева Бэлигма – 44,5

4.     Ванданова Соелма – 42,5

5.     Лобанова Настя – 41

6.     Дриевская Наташа – 41

7.     Доржиева Сарюна – 35,5

8.     Потемкин Паша – 34,5

9.     Очиртарова Женя – 31,5

10. Тарбаева Таня – 24

 

ГМУ – лето 2004

1.     Доржиева Белигма – 66,5*

2.     Трифонов Иван – 62*

3.     Олоев Юрий – 42*

4.     Шилова Аня – 41,5

5.     Чеботарев Денис – 33,5*

6.     Ангархаева Валя – 32,5*

7.     Баксаева Лена – 30*

8.     Хамнуев Олег – 28,5*

9.     Батуева Цырена – 27*

10. Матвеева Наташа – 26.

 

Группа 11310 – зима 2005

1.     Буинова Лена – 34

2.     Ермоева Наташа – 32

3.     Зандакова Туяна – 31

4.     Баглаева Катя – 28

5.     Дарханова Аня – 27,5

6.     Рябухина Света – 27

7.     Выскубова Лена – 26,5

8.     Цененешеева Оксана – 26,5

9.     Будожапова Саша – 26

10. Мушакова Женя – 26

 

 Группа 11320 – зима 2006

1.     Перфильева Таня – 162,5*

2.     Титоренко Виталий – 150*

3.     Александрова Аня – 145

4.     Коробенкова Катя – 145

5.     Никифоров Саша – 142

6.     Аносова Ариадна – 136

7.     Дондоков Белигто – 124

8.     Балдандоржина Дулма – 104

9.     Борходоева Лида – 101,5

10. Сонголов Саша – 101,5

 

Группа 11320 – зима 2007

1.     Ильина Надя – 99,5*

2.     Барлуков Саша – 94,5*

3.     Клименко Аня – 89*

4.     Андреева Вика – 86*

5.     Котельникова Таня – 82,5*

6.     Потанина Таня – 82,5*

7.     Ястребова Мила – 81,5*

8.     Дылыкова Арюна – 78*

9.     Павлуцкая Саша – 67*

10. Дульянинова Таня – 65*

 

 

 

Группы 11170, 11270, 11470 – зима 2008

1.     Султумова Оля, 11170 – 57

2.     Обшолова Женя, 11170 – 48

3.     Бадлуева Майя, 11170 – 45,5

4.     Мисюркеева Таня, 11170 – 43,5

5.     Протасова Саша, 11470 – 43,5

6.     Емельянова Вероника, 11470 – 42,5

7.     Мункуева Эржена, 11170 – 42,5

8.     Будаева Ира, 11170 – 40

9.     Сат Аржана, 11470 – 39,5

10. Салимзянова Люба, 11470 – 38

11. Шилин Игорь, 11170 – 38

12. Хабусов Ким, 11470 — 38

 

Группы 11180, 11280, 11380, 11480, 04380, 11580 – зима 2009/лето 2010

1.     Мурзина Таня, 11280 – 102

2.     Салчак Анай-Хаак, 11580 – 100

3.     Климова Лена, 11580 – 97,5

4.     Матлах Катя, 11380 – 91

5.     Сандуу Хемермаа, 11580 – 90

6.     Степанова Мария, 11380 – 88,5

7.     Коновалова Мария, 11580 – 88

8.     Шагдуров Лубсан, 11580 – 86,5

9.  Баненкова Анжела, 11180 – 86

10.Гомбоев Тимур, 11180 – 86

 Группы 11190, 11290, 11490, 04390, 11590 – зима 2010 / лето 2011

1.     Бадмаев Булат — 92

2.     Кутумов Андрей – 87

3.     Матвеева Арюна – 83,5

4.     Шигнанова Регина – 80

5.     Мункоев Женя — 79

6.     Цыденова Арюна – 75

7.     Партилхаева Ира – 75

8.     Дырхеева Галя – 73,5

9.     Намдакова Цыпелма – 73

10. Лыгдунова Саяна – 71,5

 

 Группы 11100, 11200, 04300, 03300,11500 – зима 2011/лето 2012

1.      Андреева Алена, 11500 – 141

2.      Зайцева Мария, 11500 – 135

3.      Замятина Алла, 11500 – 129

4.      Гармаева Арюна, 11500 – 115,5

5.      Балтатарова Туяна, 11500 – 109

6.      Трофимова Оля, 11500 – 104,5

7.      Кужугет Сайдам,  11500 – 100

8.      Шарланова Юля,  11100 – 100

9.      Филимонова Мария,  03300 – 94

10.  Жамбалова Эржена,  11100 – 86

 

Группы 11121, 11122, 11220, 11420  — зима 2013/2014 учебного года

  1. Оскорбина Таня, 11220 – 85,5
  2. Куренкова Катя, 11220 – 83,5
  3. Тютрина Ксения, 11122 – 83
  4. Дружинина Лена, 11420 – 82
  5. Аригунова Арюна, 11220 – 78,5
  6. Маркова Юля, 11121 – 75,5
  7. Адакиенко Яна, 11220 – 74,5
  8. Кругляков Игорь, 11121 – 73
  9. Эрдынеева Саша, 11220 – 73
  10. Пермяков Богдан, 11121 и Базарова Лена, 11122 – 72

 

Группа 11530 – лето 2013/2014 учебного года

  1. Меликова Саят – 78
  2. Власова Анжела – 78
  3. Чойбонова Баярма – 76
  4. Гыргешкинова Вика – 74,5
  5. Ветошникова Катя – 69,5

 

Группы 11130, 11230, 11430, 11520, 11320 – зима 2014/2015 учебного года

  1. Манзаева Санжита, 11230 – 98
  2. Малафеева Света, 11430 – 95
  3. Степанова Таня, 11430 – 91,5
  4. Тимошенко Женя, 11430 – 89
  5. Силаева Таня, 11430 – 88
  6. Гаськова Ксения, 11430 – 87,5
  7. Намнанова Вика, 11520 – 84,5
  8. Полякова (Сергеева) Лера, 11520 – 83
  9. Кочергина Настя, 11230 – 82,5
  10. Цыбиков Тимур, 11230 – 80,5 

 

Группы 11541 и 11542 – лето 2015 года

  1. Борхонова Валя, 11542 гр. – 122
  2. Русаков Максим, 11542 гр. – 117
  3. Аюшеева Зоригма, 11541 гр. – 114
  4. Полынцева Валерия, 11541 гр. – 114
  5. Аюшеева Александра, 11542 гр. – 107,5
  6. Журба Анастасия, 11541 гр. – 107
  7. Бадмацыренова Оюна, 11542 гр. – 101
  8. Банзаракцаева Сэлмэг, 11542 гр. – 99,5
  9. Иванова Эржена, 11542 гр. – 89,5
  10. Моргунов Михаил, 11542 гр. – 87

 

 

Группы 11551, 11552, 11553 11359 – зима 2016 года

  1. Чимитдоржиева Дарима, гр. 11551 – 98
  2. Батомункуева Саяна, гр. 11552 – 89
  3. Тарасова Оля, гр. 11551 – 85,5
  4. Клюкина Наташа, гр. 11552 – 85,5
  5. Рабданова Аюра, гр. 11552 – 85,5
  6. Доржиева Эржена, гр. 11551 – 82,5
  7. Шункова Ира, гр.11553 – 79,5
  8. Бороденко Катя, гр.11552 – 78,5
  9. Бутакова Настя, гр.11551 – 76,5
  10. Трофимова Цырен-Дулма, гр.11551 — 76